Splash: Difference between revisions
From Cobalt Wiki
More actions
fandomwiki>@DeletedUser40288455 (Probably) incomplete splashes found on the start menu |
fandomwiki>@DeletedUser40288455 No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| v100 ALPHA | | v100 ALPHA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 'I used to release alphas on a Friday - then I took an arrow to the knee' - Oxeye | | 'I used to release alphas on a Friday - then I took an arrow to the knee' - <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.oxeyegames.com/ Oxeye]</span> | ||
| | |||
| v100 ALPHA | |||
|- | |||
| 'If not enough thingybob, add more Fairlight' - <span class="plainlinks">[http://anosou.com/ Anosou]</span> | |||
| | | | ||
| v100 ALPHA | | v100 ALPHA | ||