Metalfaces: Difference between revisions
From Cobalt Wiki
More actions
fandomwiki>TintedMirrors m Categories |
fandomwiki>TintedMirrors hull stats |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | |<span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | ||
| style="text-align:right; height:27px; width: | | style="text-align:right; height:27px; width:100px;" | <span style="color:blue>N/A</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | |<span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|<span style="color:blue>Price</span> | |<span style="color:blue>Price</span> | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">10</span></center> | | style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">10</span></center> | ||
|} </center> | |||
|<center> | |||
{| style: text-align: left; | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|<span style="color:blue>Attributes</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right; height:27px; width:85px;" | <span style="color:blue>Time Bubble</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>N/A | 9s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Cooldown</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>6s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Health</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:green>100</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Price</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">25</span></center> | |||
|} </center> | |||
|<center> | |||
{| style: text-align: left; | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|<span style="color:blue>Attributes</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right; height:27px; width:80px;" | <span style="color:blue>Sheild Aura</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>9.4m | 4s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Cooldown</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>6s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Health</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:green>100</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Price</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">25</span></center> | |||
|} </center> | |||
|<center> | |||
{| style: text-align: left; | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|<span style="color:blue>Attributes</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right; height:27px; width:90px;" | <span style="color:blue>Cloaking Aura</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>9.4m | 8s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Cooldown</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>6s</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Health</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:green>100</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Price</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">25</span></center> | |||
|} </center> | |||
|<center> | |||
{| style: text-align: left; | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|<span style="color:blue>Attributes</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Ability</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right; height:27px; width:100px;" | <span style="color:blue>N/A</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Aura</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>N/A</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Cooldown</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:blue>N/A</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Health</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | <span style="color:green>300</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; | <span style="color:blue>Price</span> | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[File:Volt Orange.png|15x15px]]<span style="color:#fcba03">60</span></center> | |||
|} </center> | |} </center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 11 April 2020
Metalfaces are a team in Cobalt WASD
Their goal is similar to the Counter-Terrorists in Counter-Strike: Global Offensive, wherein they want to defuse the bomb that was planted by the other team; or Protobots.
Metalfaces
Their team colour is blue and can be customized to other shades of blue, green or purple.
Team Equipment
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||